Hannover
Market Overview
Hannover · Last 1 year
Avg. Sale Price
€288K
Avg. Asking Price
€448K
Price / m²
€3,335
Active Listings
3
3 new
Recent Sales
2
~1/mo
Ask vs Sale
-47.0%
Areas in Hannover
(2)Last 1 yearActive Listings
BER
110 longboat quay north apartments, grand canal dock, dublin 2, d02ny82
Apartment
€595K
3 beds3 baths113m²B3
20 May 2026
Apartment
€595K
3
3
113m²
20 May 2026
B3
3 Hanover Quarter, Asgard Road, Grand Canal Dock, Dublin 2, D02PH66
Apartment
€375K
1 beds1 baths62m²B2
20 May 2026
Apartment
€375K
1
1
62m²
20 May 2026
B2
3 Hanover Quarter, Asgard Road, Grand Canal Dock, Dublin 2, Grand Canal Dock, Dublin 2, D02PH66
Apartment
€375K
1 beds1 baths62m²B2
20 May 2026
Apartment
€375K
1
1
62m²
20 May 2026
B2