Bastion Court
Market Overview
Bastion Court · Last 1 year
Avg. Sale Price
€205K
Avg. Asking Price
€232K
Price / m²
€2,847
Active Listings
3
3 new
Recent Sales
1
~0/mo
Ask vs Sale
-2.4%
BER
34 Church View, Bastion Court, Connaught Street, Athlone, Athlone, Co. Westmeath, N37RY81
Apartment
€255K
2 beds1 baths68m²C1
19 May 2026
Apartment
€255K
2
1
68m²
19 May 2026
C1
27 the parade, bastion court, connaught street, athlone, co. westmeath, n37k330
Apartment
€220K
2 beds2 baths77m²C1
19 May 2026
Apartment
€220K
2
2
77m²
19 May 2026
C1
22 The Parade, Bastion Court, Connaught St., Athlone, Co. Westmeath, N37RW29
Apartment
€220K
2 beds1 baths55m²C1
19 May 2026
Apartment
€220K
2
1
55m²
19 May 2026