Tully East
Market Overview
Tully East · Last 1 year
Avg. Sale Price
€433K
Avg. Asking Price
€476K
Price / m²
€3,604
Active Listings
4
4 new
Recent Sales
1
~0/mo
Ask vs Sale
+13.8%
Areas in Tully East
(1)Last 1 yearArea | Listings | Avg. Asking | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | €449K |
Listings
6
Avg. Asking
€449K
BER
25 Oaktree Road, Cunnaberry Hill, Kildare, Co. Kildare, R51X267
Semi-D
€375K
3 beds3 baths109m²A3
20 May 2026
Semi-D
€375K
3
3
109m²
20 May 2026
A3
the hazel, kildare, co. kildare, r51nr50
Apartment
€950K
2 beds1 baths75m²C1
20 May 2026
the hazel, kildare, co. kildare, r51nr50
Apartment
€950K
2
1
75m²
20 May 2026
C1
23 oaktree avenue, cunnaberry hill, kildare town, co. kildare, r51rr79
Semi-D
€399K
3 beds2 baths120m²A2
20 May 2026
Semi-D
€399K
3
2
120m²
20 May 2026
A2