Rathborne
Market Overview
Rathborne · Last 1 year
Avg. Sale Price
€448K
Avg. Asking Price
€368K
Price / m²
€4,875
Active Listings
12
12 new
Recent Sales
2
~1/mo
Ask vs Sale
+2.8%
Areas in Rathborne
(3)Last 1 yearArea | Listings | Avg. Asking | Avg. Sale | Sold | Price/m² | Ask vs Sale | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | €387K | €303K | 1 | €2,681 | +23.7% | ||
| 3 | €308K | — | 0 | — | — | ||
| 3 | €358K | — | 0 | — | — |
Listings
10
Avg. Asking
€387K
Avg. Sale
€303K
Sold
1
Price/m²
€2,681
Ask vs Sale
+23.7%
Listings
3
Avg. Asking
€308K
Avg. Sale
—
Sold
0
Listings
3
Avg. Asking
€358K
Avg. Sale
—
Sold
0
BER
32 Rivervale, River Road, Ashtown, Dublin 15, D15Y896
Duplex
€405K
3 beds3 baths98m²C1
20 May 2026
32 Rivervale, River Road, Ashtown, Dublin 15, D15Y896
Duplex
€405K
3
3
98m²
20 May 2026
C1
69 Rivervale, River Road, Dublin 15, Ashtown, Dublin 15, D15KP11
Apartment
€275K
1 beds1 baths48m²E2
20 May 2026
Apartment
€275K
1
1
48m²
20 May 2026
E2
64 Rivervale, River Road, Ashtown, Dublin 15, D15HT98
Duplex
€395K
2 beds2 baths99m²C2
20 May 2026
64 Rivervale, River Road, Ashtown, Dublin 15, D15HT98
Duplex
€395K
2
2
99m²
20 May 2026
C2
5 rathborne dale, rathbourne park, dublin 15, d15xr6y
Terrace
€585K
3 beds3 baths115m²B1
20 May 2026
5 rathborne dale, rathbourne park, dublin 15, d15xr6y
Terrace
€585K
3
3
115m²
20 May 2026
B1
20 park view, rathborne, ashtown, dublin 15, d15kf83
Duplex
€365K
2 beds2 baths88m²B3
20 May 2026
20 park view, rathborne, ashtown, dublin 15, d15kf83
Duplex
€365K
2
2
88m²
20 May 2026
B3
apartment 130 , royal canal court, ashtown, dublin 15, d15da33
Apartment
€280K
1 beds1 baths48m²C1
20 May 2026
Apartment
€280K
1
1
48m²
20 May 2026
C1
85 rathborne avenue, d15n230, blanchardstown, dublin 15
Apartment
€280K
1 beds1 baths49m²C2
20 May 2026
85 rathborne avenue, d15n230, blanchardstown, dublin 15
Apartment
€280K
1
1
49m²
20 May 2026
C2
Rathborne Avenue, Dublin 15, Ashtown, Dublin 15, D15K163
Apartment
€370K
2 beds2 baths75m²C1
20 May 2026
Rathborne Avenue, Dublin 15, Ashtown, Dublin 15, D15K163
Apartment
€370K
2
2
75m²